Madera Garden #3846170 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846170
No: 044888 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Madera Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(2-12|29/F), Middle Floor
"A Piece Of Film" - 2-Bedroom Apartment With Balcony, Ho Man Tin School District 34, Semi-New Buildi

Ho Man Tin Fragrance
️School Network 34️Near Mong Kok East MTR Station️2 Bedrooms & 1 Living Room with Double Balconies️Completed in 2022️414 sq ft️Rental Price: $25,800
️Read with a key
Other similar listings are available; feel free to inquire
For inquiries, please visit our Instagram and Facebook pages or contact us via WhatsApp at .

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Hip Shing Hong
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#125
Luxury
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 25,800 ( RMB 22,840 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
414 ft² ( 38.5 m² )
Unit Price: @62.3 ( RMB @593.66 /m² )
Estate
Madera Garden
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(2-12|29/F),Madera Garden
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
5 Victory Avenue
Peace Avenue( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue, Argyle Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Macpherson Playground( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f., 896a Canton Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-085502
Sell: 110 Rental: 177

Contact

Nostle Yu

Personal License Number: E-497651

Tel:  852-66187xxx

Madera Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-08-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $56
-
2025-07-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
465ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $58
-
2025-07-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
481ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $52
-
2025-06-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
Leased HKD$21,800
@ $53
-
2025-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
414ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $56
-
2025-01-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $53
-
2025-01-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
286ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $56
-
2025-01-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
286ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $56
-
2024-11-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
465ft²
Leased HKD$23,800
@ $51
-
2024-08-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
465ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $53
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.