King's Park Hill #3846118 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846118
No: CE68477650 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin King's Park Hill [Agency Ads]
Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 7, Building, Middle Floor
Rare Four-Bedroom Penthouse Available For Rent At A Bargain Price; Viewings Can Be Arranged.

Best Buy, Best price for lease, seek for good tenant, Best Buy in the market, Spacious
Best price for lease, seek for good tenant, Simple decorated, Open and garden view, Spacious

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#127
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 63,800 ( RMB 56,182 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,841 ft² ( 171.0 m²)
Unit Price: @34.7 ( RMB @328.91 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,215 ft² ( 112.9 m² )
Unit Price: @52.5 ( RMB @497.63 /m² )
Estate
King's Park Hill BUILDING
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,BUILDING
Building age: 26 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Kings Park Hill Road
( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍紅磡海逸道8號海逸坊ug10&ug11號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 25 Rental: 2
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Sandy Ko

Personal License Number: E-486720

Tel:  852-61689xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-01
Market Info
5 Rooms
2,997ft²
Leased HKD$230,000
@ $77
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,549ft²
Leased HKD$73,800
@ $48
-
King's Park Hill | Flat B, Apt 70 ( Blk 4 )
2024-09-03
Market Info
Carpark
1,215ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $45
-
2024-03-09
Market Info
Carpark
1,230ft²
Leased HKD$53,500
@ $43
-
2024-01-12
Market Info
2,333ft²
Leased HKD$145,000
@ $62
-
2024-01-02
Market Info
Garden
1,989ft²
Leased HKD$120,000
@ $60
-
King's Park Hill | Flat A, Apt 70 ( Blk 4 )
2023-12-15
Market Info
Carpark
1,278ft²
Leased HKD$54,500
@ $43
-
2023-11-06
Market Info
Garden
2,333ft²
Leased HKD$170,000
@ $73
-
2023-10-15
Market Info
5 Rooms
2,997ft²
Leased HKD$235,000
@ $78
-
King's Park Hill | Flat A, Apt 70 ( Blk 4 )
2023-08-10
Market Info
1,230ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.