Novum West #3846042 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846042
No: 301936 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun Novum West [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(18-28|39/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
Modern Deco 2.5Bed Above Of Balcony And Clubhouse Facilities

詳情請聯絡易小姐

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#95
Washing Machine
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 36,800 ( RMB 32,420 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $419,520 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $22,080
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
540 ft² ( 50.2 m² )
Unit Price: @68.1 ( RMB @645.78 /m² )
Estate
Novum West
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(18-28|39/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 7 Year
Rental Start Date
2026-05-19
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 460 Queen's Road West
Shek Tong Tsui Complex, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Tong Tsui Uc Complex( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hill Road, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 4a, 123 Hollywood Road, Hollywood Terrace, Sheung Wan
Company License Number: C-087748
Sell: 110 Rental: 11
Property-link Agency Limited

Contact

Yvonne Yik

Personal License Number: S-641686

Tel:  852-62170xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Novum West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-27
Market Info
230ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $74
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
Balcony
230ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $78
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
551ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $64
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
Balcony
230ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $80
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $75
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
427ft²
Leased HKD$31,500
@ $74
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
540ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $67
-
2026-03-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
331ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $73
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
332ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $72
-
2026-02-07
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
294ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $71
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.