| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 8,800
( RMB 7,746 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
150 ft² ( 13.9 m² )
Unit Price: @58.7 ( RMB @556.15 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tung Fat Building
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(6-15|15/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 62 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Kam Ping Street
|
|
North Point( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Metropole Building( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sunbeam Theatre, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tung Fat Building
|
Flat B3(33號), Middle, Block B, Tung Fat Building
2024-12-10 Market Info |
519ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$32
|
- |
|
Tung Fat Building
|
Flat B8(35A號), High, Block B, Tung Fat Building
2023-06-04 Market Info |
556ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,500
@
$31
|
- |
|
|
|
| smileada0926 | |
| Hello%20Ada%20Liu%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Tung%20Fat%20Building%20Lease%20HKD%248%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3845884%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3845884%3Ft%3D1778584534%20%20 | |