Victoria Voyage #3845677 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845677
No: 08374; (by agent)

Kai Tak Victoria Voyage [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(15-25|35/F),Tower 2A,Phase 1B, Middle Floor
Exclusive Victoria Harbour Sea View, 2.5 Bedrooms, Unobstructed View, Rare Listing.

With key access, you can view and rent immediately.

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#57
Sole Agent
View
Decoration
Sea view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 33,800 ( RMB 29,725 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
560 ft² ( 52.0 m² )
Unit Price: @60.4 ( RMB @571.76 /m² )
Estate
Victoria Voyage Phase 1B
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(15-25|35/F),Tower 2A,Phase 1B
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Shing Fung Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍尖沙咀金馬倫道48號中國保險大廈4樓c室
Company License Number: C-084562
Sell: 17 Rental: 9

Contact

Cassie

Personal License Number: S-611523

Tel:  852-66292xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
516ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
516ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
569ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
569ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $63
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $63
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.