One Homantin #3844953 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844953
No: CU75444026 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin One Homantin [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(1-11|19/F),Tower 2
$26000萬港元 何文田 豪華裝修及露台

$26000萬港元 何文田 豪華裝修及露台
位於何文田的優質單位現正放租,租金26000萬港元,實用面積達499呎。單位坐北向,採光充足,更附設露台。立即查詢了解更多!
單位亮點
- 宽敞露台,舒适生活
- 北向單位,自然光照

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#81
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 26,000 ( RMB 22,885 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
499 ft² ( 46.4 m² )
Unit Price: @52.1 ( RMB @493.62 /m² )
Estate
One Homantin
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(1-11|19/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Sheung Foo Street
Homantin Plaza, Sheung Foo Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Homantin Plaza( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Homantin Plaza, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍城福佬道12號博林軒地下a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 23 Rental: 19
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Chip Kam Wing Name Card

Personal License Number: S-710747

Tel:  852-97475xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Homantin - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
495ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $48
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
752ft²
Leased HKD$41,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $49
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
698ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $52
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
651ft²
Leased HKD$31,500
@ $48
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
491ft²
Leased HKD$23,800
@ $48
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Roof
Balcony
561ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
One Homantin | Flat A, Low, Tower 1
2026-03-06
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
975ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $51
-
2026-03-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
538ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $48
-
2026-03-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
702ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $51
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.