Baker Circle Euston #3844746 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844746
No: 08765 (by agent)

Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(17-27|29/F), Middle Floor
•Student Ok•[Polyu]Baker Circle Euston/2 Bedroom Net 374’ $22800Up/English Ok

•Student Ok•[PolyU]Baker Circle Euston/2 bedroom Net 374’ $22800up/English Ok

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#54
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 22,800 ( RMB 20,077 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
374 ft² ( 34.7 m² )
Unit Price: @61 ( RMB @578.2 /m² )
Estate
Baker Circle Euston
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(17-27|29/F),Baker Circle Euston
Building age: 1 Year
Rental Start Date
2026-05-13
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
33 Whampoa Street
Bulkeley Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Gillies Avenue South( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kun Yam Street, Wuhu Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-063503-A000
Sell: 2 Rental: 94

Contact

Wong

Personal License Number: E374668

Tel:  852-94520xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Baker Circle Euston - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-10
Market Info
Balcony
214ft²
Leased HKD$14,200
@ $66
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
Balcony
223ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $63
-
2026-02-03
Market Info
Balcony
214ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $65
-
2026-02-01
Market Info
Balcony
223ft²
Leased HKD$12,100
@ $54
-
2025-12-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
270ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $65
-
2025-10-16
Market Info
Balcony
214ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $70
-
2025-08-25
Market Info
Balcony
214ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $68
-
2025-08-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
270ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $65
-
2025-05-01
Market Info
Balcony
214ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $63
-
2025-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
378ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.