Larvotto #3844008 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844008
No: AA5106137 (by agent)

Ap Lei Chau Larvotto [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(7-18|39/F),Tower 5
(New Rental Listing! Available Immediately!) South Bay Larvotto 3-Bedroom Suite With Maid's Room, In

MandarinCantoneseEnglish
Years of experience, polite, attentive listening, patient explanations, and problem-solving skills
100% customer satisfaction. We promise to do our best to help you find the most suitable house. Feel free to contact us anytime (WhatsApp/WeChat)

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#62
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 59,500 ( RMB 52,395 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee / Water and Electricty
Gross Area
1,435 ft² ( 133.3 m²)
Unit Price: @41.5 ( RMB @393.37 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,144 ft² ( 106.3 m² )
Unit Price: @52 ( RMB @492.89 /m² )
Estate
Larvotto
HK Island Ap Lei Chau
Block and Unit: Low Floor(7-18|39/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 15 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ap Lei Chau Praya Road
Hong Kong True Light College, Lei Tung Estate Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hong Kong True Light College( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lei Tung Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 7, G/f., South Wave Court, 3 Shum Wan Rd., Wong Chuk Hang, South District, H.k.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 16 Rental: 17
Midland Realty

Contact

Michael Kwok

Personal License Number: S689917

Tel:  852-98550xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Larvotto - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
596ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $46
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
764ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $51
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
463ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $45
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
763ft²
Leased HKD$40,000
@ $52
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
784ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $47
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
596ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $48
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
763ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $51
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
763ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $51
-
2026-03-10
Market Info
1 Room
1,377ft²
Leased HKD$72,000
@ $52
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
596ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $46
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.