Richland Gardens #3843715 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843715
No: C025871 (by agent)

Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens [Agency Ads]
Unit G,High Floor(24-33|33/F),Block 22
E

E

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#171
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 14,800 ( RMB 13,045 )
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
470 ft² ( 43.7 m²)
Unit Price: @31.5 ( RMB @298.87 /m² )
Saleable Area
407 ft² ( 37.8 m² )
Unit Price: @36.4 ( RMB @345.36 /m² )
Estate
Richland Gardens
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: Unit G,High Floor(24-33|33/F),BLOCK 22
Building age: 41 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.80 Wang Kwong Road
Richland Gardens Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Richland Gardens Shopping Centre, Wang Kwong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Block 13 Richland Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Room 9b, G/f, Wang Kwong Building, No. 33 Ngau Tau Kok Road, Kowloon
Company License Number: E-048876-A000
Sell: 12 Rental: 22

Contact

Chris Lau

Personal License Number: S-234473

Tel:  852-95549xxx

Tel:  852-27998xxx

Richland Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Richland Gardens | Flat D, High, Block 01
2026-05-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
448ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $36
-
Richland Gardens | Flat B, High, Block 14
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
407ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $37
-
Richland Gardens | Flat B, Middle, Block 11
2026-03-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
407ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $34
-
Richland Gardens | Flat G, Low, Block 21
2026-03-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
407ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $36
-
Richland Gardens | Flat F, Low, Block 03
2026-03-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
407ft²
Leased HKD$14,200
@ $35
-
Richland Gardens | Flat H, High, Block 06
2026-03-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
Leased HKD$14,600
@ $33
-
Richland Gardens | Flat H, Low, Block 04
2026-03-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
Leased HKD$12,500