Pano Harbour #3843489 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843489
No: 2026051102 (by agent)

Kai Tak Pano Harbour [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(28-38|38/F),Tower 6
Three Bedrooms With Sea Views Plus A Maid's Room; Enjoying Life While Gazing At Victoria Harbour Eve

Three bedrooms with sea views plus a maid's room – enjoying life every day while gazing at Victoria Harbour.

Apartment
Apartment
Poly
Normal Ads
20 hours ago posted
Visited#50
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 71,000 ( RMB 62,583 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
950 ft² ( 88.3 m² )
Unit Price: @74.7 ( RMB @708.74 /m² )
Estate
Pano Harbour
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(28-38|38/F),TOWER 6,Building
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2 Shing Fu Lane
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 15, G/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong. Kln
Company License Number: C-092458
Sell: 108 Rental: 99
Kai Sing Property Agency

Contact

Au Yeung Chun Pui

Personal License Number: s499922

Tel:  852-63601xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Pano Harbour - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
619ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $45
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
523ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $48
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
568ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $46
-
Pano Harbour | Flat C, Low, Tower 6
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
902ft²
Leased HKD$48,000
@ $53
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
781ft²
Leased HKD$45,000
@ $58
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
903ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $59
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
656ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $49
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
659ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $49
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
577ft²
Leased HKD$24,700
@ $43
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,523ft²
Leased HKD$95,000
@ $62
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.