Mantin Heights #3843235 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843235
No: 6124885 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Mid Floor(1-11|27/F),Tower 5, Middle Floor
A Spacious Three-Bedroom Apartment Facing Southeast In A Large Housing Estate In Ho Man Tin Is Avai

Ho Man Tin Ho Tin [Agent Platform]
This is a prime location in Ho Man Tin, featuring a spacious three-bedroom apartment with a tranquil garden and excellent southeast-facing pool views. It boasts a high ceiling and is available for viewing. The apartment is surrounded by prestigious schools and is close to shopping malls, offering convenient living. Interested parties please call: KENNY
WeChat: HouseProfessor
Welcome to inquire about prices or schedule viewings. Whether you're buying for pers ...

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#102
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 49,800 ( RMB 43,873 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
932 ft² ( 86.6 m² )
Unit Price: @53.4 ( RMB @506.38 /m² )
Estate
Mantin Heights
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit H,Mid Floor(1-11|27/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
28 Sheung Shing Street
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sheung Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B1, G/f, 22 San Lam Street, Hung Hom, Kln
Company License Number: C-068656-A000
Sell: 74 Rental: 27
Century 21 Links Properties Agency

Contact

Kenny Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-603801

Tel:  852-54388xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Chris Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-420790

Tel:  852-66862xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mantin Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
588ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $46
-
Mantin Heights | Flat G, Middle, Block 7
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
975ft²
Leased HKD$51,000
@ $52
-
Mantin Heights | Flat F, Middle, Block 7
2026-05-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
589ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $44
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
529ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $51
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
936ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $50
-
Mantin Heights | Flat A, Low, Block 10
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
943ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $58
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
818ft²
Leased HKD$52,000
@ $64
-
Mantin Heights | Flat E, Middle, Block 1
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
519ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $46
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
584ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $50
-
Mantin Heights | Flat A, Middle, Block 1
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
506ft²
Leased HKD$23,500
@ $46
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.