The Hermitage #3843049 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843049
No: UAA765 (by agent)

Olympic The Hermitage [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(32-55|72/F),Tower 7, Middle Floor
Olympic Site, Rare Listings, Immediate Viewing By Appointment.

Negotiable, With balcony, Near MTR station, With key. welcome for appointment for visit., South, Large estate, Silence envirnoment, convenient transportation, well facilities, with good floor plan, New apartment with club house, well managnment, nice environment

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
23 hours ago posted
Visited#45
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 32,000 ( RMB 28,206 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
708 ft² ( 65.8 m²)
Unit Price: @45.2 ( RMB @428.85 /m² )
Saleable Area
539 ft² ( 50.1 m² )
Unit Price: @59.4 ( RMB @563.58 /m² )
Estate
The Hermitage
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(32-55|72/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 15 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Hoi Wang Road
Charming Garden, Hoi Wang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Charming Garden( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mong Kok (park Avenue) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍大角咀埃華街88-102號大全樓地下4b及4d舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 41 Rental: 21
Centaline Property

Contact

Caris Tsang Name Card

Personal License Number: E015397

Tel:  852-90136xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Hermitage - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
5 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,118ft²
Leased HKD$52,800
@ $47
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
759ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $48
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
757ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $48
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,103ft²
Leased HKD$58,000
@ $53
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
531ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $58
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
759ft²
Leased HKD$40,000
@ $53
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,015ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,103ft²
Leased HKD$57,000
@ $52
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
999ft²
Leased HKD$43,000
@ $43
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
300ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $58
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.