No: NC0131 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 22,000
( RMB 19,373 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
494 ft² ( 45.9 m²)
Unit Price: @44.5 ( RMB @421.8 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
326 ft² ( 30.3 m² )
Unit Price: @67.5 ( RMB @639.81 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Harbourside
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(15-25|30/F),The Harbourside
Building age: 23 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Wharf Road
|
|
City Garden, Electric Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
City Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheung Hong Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat C, Low, The Harbourside
2024-11-25 Market Info |
184ft² |
Leased
HKD$10,500
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat C, Middle, The Harbourside
2024-11-12 Market Info |
350ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,800
@
$59
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat C, Middle, The Harbourside
2023-09-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
350ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$61
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat A, Low, The Harbourside
2022-10-10 Market Info |
326ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,500
@
$44
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat C, Low, The Harbourside
2022-06-26 Market Info |
184ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,000
@
$65
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat C, Middle, The Harbourside
2021-12-19 Market Info |
184ft² |
Leased
HKD$11,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat A, Low, The Harbourside
2021-08-13 Market Info |
326ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat B, High, The Harbourside
2021-07-31 Market Info |
326ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat B, Low, The Harbourside
2021-05-15 Market Info |
326ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat A, Low, The Harbourside
2021-04-24 Market Info |
326ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
|
|
| yuenman_817 | |
| Hello%20Natalie%20Chan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Harbourside%20Lease%20HKD%2422%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3843040%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3843040%3Ft%3D1778404194%20%20 | |