No: HY0012 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 45,800
( RMB 40,313 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
783 ft² ( 72.7 m² )
Unit Price: @58.5 ( RMB @554.26 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Onmantin Phase IIB
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(12-23|28/F),TOWER 5A,Phase IIB
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Homantin Station
|
|
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Onmantin
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 6 (6b), Phase 2b
2026-05-10 Market Info 1 Room |
377ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 6 (6b), Phase 2b
2026-05-10 Market Info 1 Room |
377ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat F, High, Tower 6 (6b), Phase 2b
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
525ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 2a
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
899ft² |
Leased
HKD$46,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat C, High, Tower 3, Phase 2a
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
899ft² |
Leased
HKD$49,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 1, Phase 2a
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
482ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$57
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 2a
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
899ft² |
Leased
HKD$46,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat F, High, Tower 6 (6b), Phase 2b
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
525ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat C, High, Tower 3, Phase 2a
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
899ft² |
Leased
HKD$49,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 1, Phase 2a
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
482ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$57
|
- |
|
|
|
| T95812344964 | |
| Hello%20Tommy%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Onmantin%20Lease%20HKD%2445%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3842995%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3842995%3Ft%3D1778402921%20%20 | |