| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 138,000
( RMB 122,167 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
2,361 ft² ( 219.3 m²)
Unit Price: @58.4 ( RMB @556.5 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,955 ft² ( 181.6 m² )
Unit Price: @70.6 ( RMB @672.75 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Residence Bel-Air Phase 2
HK Island Southern District
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(41-51|51/F),SOUTH TOWER 1,PHASE 2
Building age: 21 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.38 Bel-air Avenue
|
|
Residence Bel-air, Cyberport Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bel-air On The Peak, Cyberport Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Bel-air On The Peak( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 6 Bel-air No. 8
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,086ft² |
Leased
HKD$56,500
@
$52
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 6, Phase 4 Bel-air On The Peak
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,296ft² |
Leased
HKD$67,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 6 Bel-air No. 8
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,086ft² |
Leased
HKD$56,500
@
$52
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 6, Phase 4 Bel-air On The Peak
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,296ft² |
Leased
HKD$67,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 6 Bel-air No. 8
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,086ft² |
Leased
HKD$57,500
@
$53
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 6 Bel-air No. 8
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,086ft² |
Leased
HKD$57,500
@
$53
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat 11號屋, House 11, Bel-air Rise House
2026-05-11 Market Info |
3,953ft² |
Leased
HKD$335,000
@
$85
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 8a, Phase 6 (bel-air No.8)
2026-05-10 Market Info 4 Rooms Carpark Balcony Utility Platform |
1,801ft² |
Leased
HKD$100,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 8a, Phase 6 (bel-air No.8)
1,801ft² |
Leased
HKD$100,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 8, Phase 2 (south Tower)
2026-05-09 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,376ft² |
Leased
HKD$63,800
@
$46
|
- |
|
|
|
| ppapple243 | |
| Hello%20Himson%20Sin%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Residence%20Bel-Air%20Lease%20HKD%24138%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3841366%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3841366%3Ft%3D1778306048%20%20 | |