No: F638152 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 48,000
( RMB 42,493 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
549 ft² ( 51.0 m² )
Unit Price: @87.4 ( RMB @832.84 /m² )
|
| Estate |
101 Kings Road
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(17-27|31/F),101 Kings Road
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
101 Kings Road
|
|
7 Seas Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
7 Seas Shopping Centre, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street Flyover( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat E, High, 101 Kings Road
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
399ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$75
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat D, Middle, 101 Kings Road
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
440ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,000
@
$73
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat K, Middle, 101 Kings Road
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
376ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$73
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat B, Middle, 101 Kings Road
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
310ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$71
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat J, High, 101 Kings Road
2026-04-23 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
244ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$78
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat J, Low, 101 Kings Road
2026-04-16 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
244ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,700
@
$77
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat E, Middle, 101 Kings Road
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
399ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,500
@
$71
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat A, Middle, 101 Kings Road
2026-04-13 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
549ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat B, Middle, 101 Kings Road
2026-04-10 Market Info 1 Room |
310ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,800
@
$74
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat B, Low, 101 Kings Road
2026-04-08 Market Info 1 Room |
310ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$66
|
- |