Madera Garden #3839262 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3839262
No: 275439 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Madera Garden [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(2-12|29/F), Middle Floor
【Fangfei】Two Bedrooms, Two Balconies, Separate Wet And Dry Areas, Excellent Panoramic Views, Newly R

【For inquiries by phone/WhatsApp】
Kero Ng
-
[Absolutely real information! Ho Man Tin has many open windows!]
[Extremely rare two-bedroom apartment with two balconies!]
[Separate wet and dry areas for renovation]
[Tight security, beautiful school website!]
[Lowest price ever! Everything you need is downstairs!]
-
【Feel free to call/WhatsApp for inquiries】
*Our company has a wide and substantial customer base.*
* Dedicated and loyal to our customers*
* Specializing in properties in the ...

Apartment
Apartment
Hip Shing Hong
Normal Ads
9 days ago posted
Visited#199
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-07 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 25,800 ( RMB 22,840 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
414 ft² ( 38.5 m² )
Unit Price: @62.3 ( RMB @593.66 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Madera Garden
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(2-12|29/F),Madera Garden
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
5 Victory Avenue
Peace Avenue( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue, Argyle Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Macpherson Playground( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, 28 Pitt Street & 832 Tai On House, 820 - 832 Canton Road Mongkok, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-077939
Sell: 92 Rental: 58
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed

Contact

Ng Shu Kei Name Card

Personal License Number: S-713824

Tel:  852-91000xxx

Tel:  852-68180xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Madera Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-08-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $56
-
2025-07-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
465ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $58
-
2025-07-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
481ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $52
-
2025-06-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
Leased HKD$21,800
@ $53
-
2025-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
414ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $56
-
2025-01-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $53
-
2025-01-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
286ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $56
-
2025-01-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
286ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $56
-
2024-11-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
465ft²
Leased HKD$23,800
@ $51
-
2024-08-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
465ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $53
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.