No: CL74693805 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 35,000
( RMB 30,780 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
434 ft² ( 40.3 m² )
Unit Price: @80.6 ( RMB @762.97 /m² )
|
| Estate |
101 Kings Road
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit L,High Floor(21-31|31/F),101 Kings Road
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
101 Kings Road
|
|
7 Seas Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
7 Seas Shopping Centre, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street Flyover( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat D, Middle, 101 Kings Road
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
440ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,000
@
$73
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat K, Middle, 101 Kings Road
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
376ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$73
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat B, Middle, 101 Kings Road
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
310ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$71
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat J, High, 101 Kings Road
2026-04-23 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
244ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$78
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat J, Low, 101 Kings Road
2026-04-16 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
244ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,700
@
$77
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat E, Middle, 101 Kings Road
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
399ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,500
@
$71
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat A, Middle, 101 Kings Road
2026-04-13 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
549ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat B, Middle, 101 Kings Road
2026-04-10 Market Info 1 Room |
310ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,800
@
$74
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat B, Low, 101 Kings Road
2026-04-08 Market Info 1 Room |
310ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$66
|
- |
|
101 Kings Road
|
Flat H, Middle, 101 Kings Road
2026-04-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
432ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$65
|
- |
|
|
|
| LisaDavid33 | |
| Hello%20Lisa%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20101%20Kings%20Road%20Lease%20HKD%2435%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3838517%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3838517%3Ft%3D1778139925%20%20 | |