No: MVE064 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 22,800
( RMB 20,069 )
|
| Saleable Area |
364 ft² ( 33.8 m² )
Unit Price: @62.6 ( RMB @593.1 /m² )
|
| Estate |
In One Phase 1B
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(19-29|29/F),Tower 3B,Phase 1B
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Address |
1 Chung Hau Street
|
|
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
597ft² |
Leased
HKD$37,500
@
$63
|
- |
|
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
597ft² |
Leased
HKD$37,500
@
$63
|
- |
|
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
333ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
333ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1 (1a), Phase Ia
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
591ft² |
Leased
HKD$39,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1 (1a), Phase Ia
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
591ft² |
Leased
HKD$39,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 2 (2b), Phase Ia
2026-04-25 Market Info 2 Rooms |
482ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$62
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 2 (2b), Phase Ia
2026-04-25 Market Info 2 Rooms |
482ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$62
|
- |
|
2026-04-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
461ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
2026-04-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
461ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,000
@
$59
|
- |