Westlands Court #3833039 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3833039
No: M151882628 (by agent)

Quarry Bay Westlands Court [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(18-27|27/F),Tsui Lan Mansion
Vr 360 Panoramic View, Click To View First ↓, Real Listings, Key Available For Immediate Viewing. Hi

Luxurious decorated, With decorated, Near MTR station, New assigned, With key. welcome for appointment for visit., Best rental price. Seek for good tenant, Rare in the market, Open view, in the town center, Silence envirnoment, convenient transportation, well facilities, New apartment with club house, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Normal Ads
15 days ago posted
Visited#289
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-03 | Updated:2026-05-09
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 19,800 ( RMB 17,507 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
476 ft² ( 44.2 m²)
Unit Price: @41.6 ( RMB @395.92 /m² )
Saleable Area
375 ft² ( 34.8 m² )
Unit Price: @52.8 ( RMB @502.51 /m² )
Estate
Westlands Court
HK Island Quarry Bay
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(18-27|27/F),TSUI LAN MANSION
Building age: 41 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Westlands Road
Westlands Gardens, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Quarry Bay Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Quarry Bay Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Quarry Bay
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 30 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

Timmy Mo

Personal License Number: E-310214

Tel:  852-95188xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Westlands Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
388ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $47
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
410ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $45
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
398ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $44
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
379ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $46
-
2026-02-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
384ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $44
-
2026-02-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
398ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $45
-
2026-01-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
396ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $43
-
2025-12-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
388ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $45
-
2025-12-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
376ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $47
-
2025-11-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $46
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.