Wing Cheung Building #3827560 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3827560
No: TR0101038619 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun Wing Cheung Building [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(1-10|23/F), Middle Floor
Wing Cheung Building - Elegantly Furnished And Practical Two-Bedroom Unit Near Mrt Station

Nice decoration, in the town center, Silence envirnoment, with good floor plan, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
21 days ago posted
Visited#427
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-04-29 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 17,000 ( RMB 14,982 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
391 ft² ( 36.3 m²)
Unit Price: @43.5 ( RMB @412.65 /m² )
Saleable Area
295 ft² ( 27.4 m² )
Unit Price: @57.6 ( RMB @546.41 /m² )
Estate
Wing Cheung Building
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(1-10|23/F),Wing Cheung Building
Building age: 39 Year
Rental Start Date
2026-06-01
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.19/29 Western Street
Li Sing Primary School, Pok Fu Lam Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sai Ying Pun Post Office, Pok Fu Lam Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ning Yeung Terrace, Bonham Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop C5, G/f, Ph.1 Hoi Sing Building, 143 Second Street, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-095436-A000
Sell: 6 Rental: 23
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited

Contact

Cheung Ki Ming

Personal License Number: S-250697

Tel:  852-90942xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Yen Tso Name Card

Personal License Number: S-632065

Tel:  852-98881xxx

Tel:  852-25478xxx

Jack Lo

Personal License Number: S-686319

Tel:  852-63448xxx

Tel:  852-25478xxx

Wing Cheung Building - Other Units

Wing Cheung Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.