No: CY68453813 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 23,000
( RMB 20,227 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
292 ft² ( 27.1 m² )
Unit Price: @78.8 ( RMB @745.94 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kennedy 38
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: Unit M,Low Floor(2-12|33/F), Kennedy 38
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.38 Belcher's Street
|
|
Sands Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sands Street, Belcher's Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
North Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kennedy 38
|
Flat K, High, Kennedy 38
2026-05-04 Market Info 1 Room |
298ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$87
|
- |
|
Kennedy 38
|
Flat M, Middle, Kennedy 38
2026-04-28 Market Info 1 Room |
293ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$82
|
- |
|
Kennedy 38
|
Flat M, Middle, Kennedy 38
2026-04-22 Market Info 1 Room |
293ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,500
@
$80
|
- |
|
Kennedy 38
|
Flat D, Low, Kennedy 38
2026-04-18 Market Info 1 Room |
333ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$75
|
- |
|
Kennedy 38
|
Flat C, Middle, Kennedy 38
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
456ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,800
@
$74
|
- |
|
Kennedy 38
|
Flat G, Middle, Kennedy 38
2026-04-13 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
292ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,000
@
$79
|
- |
|
Kennedy 38
|
Flat K, High, Kennedy 38
2026-04-09 Market Info 1 Room |
298ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,800
@
$87
|
- |
|
Kennedy 38
|
Flat H, Middle, Kennedy 38
2026-04-06 Market Info |
228ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,600
@
$77
|
- |
|
Kennedy 38
|
Flat D, Low, Kennedy 38
2026-04-03 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
333ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,000
@
$81
|
- |
|
Kennedy 38
|
Flat F, Low, Kennedy 38
2026-03-16 Market Info |
265ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$75
|
- |
|
|
|
| roylosf | |
| Hello%20Lo%20Shing%20Fung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Kennedy%2038%20Lease%20HKD%2423%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3815261%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3815261%3Ft%3D1776512445%20%20 | |