| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 21,000
( RMB 18,496 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
317 ft² ( 29.5 m² )
Unit Price: @66.2 ( RMB @627.6 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Victoria Grand Victoria III
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(12-23|32/F),TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
6 Lai Ying Street And 8 Lai Ying Street
|
|
Cheung Sha Wan (hoi Ying Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sun Ferry Shipyard, Hing Wah Street West( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hoi Ying Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat D, High, Tower 1b, Phase 3
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
330ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat D, High, Tower 1b, Phase 3
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
330ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat F, High, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 2
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
327ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$66
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat F, High, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 2
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
327ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$66
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat E, High, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-19 Market Info 1 Room |
320ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,500
@
$70
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat E, High, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-19 Market Info 1 Room |
320ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,500
@
$70
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat A, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-16 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
794ft² |
Leased
HKD$53,000
@
$67
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat A, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-16 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
794ft² |
Leased
HKD$53,000
@
$67
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat E, High, Tower 3b, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
325ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$66
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat E, High, Tower 3b, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
325ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$66
|
- |
|
|
|
| PL15002043177 | |
| Hello%20Patrick%20Leung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Grand%20Victoria%20Lease%20HKD%2421%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3799480%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3799480%3Ft%3D1779438366%20%20 | |