No: GFL000465 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 15,000
( RMB 13,243 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
500 ft² ( 46.5 m²)
Unit Price: @30 ( RMB @285.09 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
372 ft² ( 34.6 m² )
Unit Price: @40.3 ( RMB @382.97 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Southern Building
HK Island Fortress Hill
Block and Unit: High Floor(10-19|19/F),Southern Building
Building age: 63 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.257-273 Kings Road
|
|
Tin Chong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tin Chong Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Electric Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|