No: 033221 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 18,000
( RMB 15,891 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
399 ft² ( 37.1 m² )
Unit Price: @45.1 ( RMB @428.58 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Met. Acappella
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-15|15/F),The Met. Acappella
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Tai Po Road – Tai Wai 7838
|
|
Sha Tin Heights Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tai Wai New Village( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tai Wai( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Met. Acappella
|
Flat C7, Middle, Wing 2, The Met. Acappella
2026-05-10 Market Info |
254ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Met. Acappella
|
Flat C8, High, Wing 2, The Met. Acappella
2026-05-08 Market Info |
254ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Met. Acappella
|
Flat B02, Middle, Wing 2
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
389ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
The Met. Acappella
|
Flat C3, Middle, Wing 2, The Met. Acappella
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
399ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,500
@
$44
|
- |
|
The Met. Acappella
|
Flat D6, Low, Wing 1, The Met. Acappella
2026-04-29 Market Info |
254ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
The Met. Acappella
|
Flat B05, High, Wing 2
2026-04-26 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
389ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,500
@
$45
|
- |
|
The Met. Acappella
|
Flat C10, Middle, Wing 2
2026-04-15 Market Info Balcony |
262ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,200
@
$50
|
- |
|
The Met. Acappella
|
Flat D5, Middle, Wing 1, The Met. Acappella
2026-04-06 Market Info |
254ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,300
@
$52
|
- |
|
The Met. Acappella
|
Flat B09, High, Wing 2
2026-03-22 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
401ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,300
@
$43
|
- |
|
The Met. Acappella
|
Flat D02, Low, Wing 1
2026-03-21 Market Info Balcony |
254ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
|
|
| patrick198632 | |
| Hello%20Patrickmak%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Met.%20Acappella%20Lease%20HKD%2418%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3781896%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3781896%3Ft%3D1777041969%20%20 | |