Centre Stage #3779088 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3779088
No: 221526 (by agent)

Sheung Wan Centre Stage [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(17-27|46/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
Fanny's Recommendation: Specializing In Central And Sheung Wan Properties, This 3-Bedroom, 1-Bathroo

Welcome to schedule a visit.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
18 days ago posted
Visited#307
With Furniture
All Furniture
Created:2026-04-30 | Updated:2026-05-02
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 42,000 ( RMB 37,135 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
860 ft² ( 79.9 m²)
Unit Price: @48.8 ( RMB @464.44 /m² )
Saleable Area
628 ft² ( 58.3 m² )
Unit Price: @66.9 ( RMB @636.7 /m² )
Estate
Centre Stage
HK Island Sheung Wan
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(17-27|46/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 19 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 108 Hollywood Road
Hollywood Terrace, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hollywood Terrace, Queen's Road Central( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Man Mo Temple, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 4a, 123 Hollywood Road, Hollywood Terrace, Sheung Wan
Company License Number: C-087748
Sell: 104 Rental: 12
Property-link Agency Limited

Contact

Fanny Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-538882

Tel:  852-65020xxx

Tel:  852-67901xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Centre Stage - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $63
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
813ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $62
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
400ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $66
-
Centre Stage | Flat B, Low, Block 2
2026-04-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
400ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
776ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $71
-
2026-03-28
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,325ft²
Leased HKD$80,000
@ $60
-
2026-02-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
400ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $55
-
2026-02-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
400ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $58
-
2025-12-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
400ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $70
-
2025-11-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $59
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.