Malibu #3763601 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3763601
No: 0703202601 (by agent)

The Lohas Malibu [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(41-52|71/F),Tower 1A, Middle Floor
Genuine Source, Exclusive Listing, Suitable For Cats And Greyhounds.

Many other attractive rental listings in Lohas Park are available; please inquire via WhatsApp.

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#104
Include Powder Room
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 34,800 ( RMB 30,604 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
847 ft² ( 78.7 m² )
Unit Price: @41.1 ( RMB @389.06 /m² )
Estate
Malibu
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(41-52|71/F),TOWER 1A
Building age: 6 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms, Include Powder Room
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f., 442 Castle Peak Road, Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-103479
Rental: 21

Contact

Eric Pang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-376951

Tel:  852-68560xxx

Malibu - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
457ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $39
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
553ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $41
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
457ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $42
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
756ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $40
-
2026-03-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
541ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $34
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,087ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $39
-
2026-03-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
459ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $39
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
461ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $40
-
2026-03-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
546ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $37
-
2026-03-05
Market Info