Topside Residence #3758554 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3758554
No: SS2603B (by agent)

Jordan Topside Residence [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(12-23|31/F),Tower A1
East-Facing 2-Room Apartment Overlooks Diocesan Girls' School

Two east-facing rooms overlooking Diocesan Girls' School, with a wine cabinet.

Apartment
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#45
Washing Machine
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 26,800 ( RMB 23,660 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
414 ft² ( 38.5 m² )
Unit Price: @64.7 ( RMB @614.84 /m² )
Estate
Topside Residence
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(12-23|31/F),TOWER A1
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
350 Nathan Road
Jordan( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk
Austin( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
Hong Kong West Kowloon( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界葵芳新都會廣場2座20樓2010室
Company License Number: C-067256
Rental: 1
Sino Synergy International Limited

Contact

Lauren Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: E-387039

Tel:  852-66366xxx

Tel:  852-23626xxx

Topside Residence - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Topside Residence | Flat G, Low, Tower A2
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $66
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $65
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $66
-
Topside Residence | Flat A, High, Tower A2
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
569ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $67
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
418ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $62
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, Middle, Tower A1
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, Middle, Tower A2
2026-04-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.