Po Tin Building #3735011 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3735011
No: 069741 (by agent)

Shek Kip Mei Po Tin Building [Agency Ads]
Unit E, Low Floor
Baotian Building, Shek Kip Mei Terrace, Fully Furnished With Appliances, Pet-Friendly, Wet And Dry S

Baotian Building, Shek Kip Mei Platform, fully furnished with appliances, pet-friendly, wet and dry separation. Viewings welcome.
Welcome to inquire by phone/WhatsApp.
RYAN KEUNG (姜生)
-
[Absolutely real trading data!!!]
Prime Location
[Ready to move in]
[Great Value]
【Beautifully designed platform! Well-planned layout】
[The restroom is kept clean and tidy with separate wet and dry areas!]
[5-minute walk to subway station]
【Feel free to call/WhatsApp for inquiries】
#Company has 15 bra ...

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
14 days ago posted
Visited#376
All Electrical Appliance
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 15,000 ( RMB 13,243 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
311 ft² ( 28.9 m²)
Unit Price: @48.2 ( RMB @458.04 /m² )
Saleable Area
254 ft² ( 23.6 m² )
Unit Price: @59.1 ( RMB @561.62 /m² )
Estate
Po Tin Building
Kowloon Shek Kip Mei
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor,Po Tin Building
Building age: 45 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.39 Wai Chi Street
Lai Tin House Pak Tin Estate, Wai Lun Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lai Tin House, Pak Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
On Tin House Pak Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, No. 73 Kimberley Road, New Landwide Commercial Building, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 109 Rental: 200
Sirius Property World One Company Limited

Contact

Ryan Keung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-676989

Tel:  852-51661xxx

Lam Sing

Personal License Number: E-487991

Tel:  852-91557xxx

Po Tin Building - Other Units

Po Tin Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.