No: 888888 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 23,000
( RMB 20,273 )
|
| Saleable Area |
460 ft² ( 42.7 m² )
Unit Price: @50 ( RMB @474.39 /m² )
|
| Estate |
K. Summit
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(15-25|41/F),TOWER 2B,BUILDING
Building age: 5 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.9 Muk Tai Street
|
|
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
K. Summit
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 1a
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
459ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,800
@
$52
|
- |
|
K. Summit
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2b, K‧summit
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
461ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,200
@
$52
|
- |
|
K. Summit
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 2a, K‧summit
2026-05-08 Market Info 1 Room |
325ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
K. Summit
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 1a, K‧summit
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
K. Summit
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 2a
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
515ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$53
|
- |
|
K. Summit
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1a
2026-05-03 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
443ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
K. Summit
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1a
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
501ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
K. Summit
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 2b, K‧summit
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
460ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$53
|
- |
|
K. Summit
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 1a, K‧summit
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,200
@
$52
|
- |
|
K. Summit
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1a, K‧summit
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
293ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
|
|
| danielmak108 | |
| Hello%20Daniel%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20K.%20Summit%20Lease%20HKD%2423%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3714349%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3714349%3Ft%3D1778485391%20%20 | |