The Masterpiece #3708317 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3708317
No: 054577 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece [Agency Ads]
High Floor(50-60|66/F)
Luxury Renovation Of A 2-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Apartment In Tsim Sha Tsui, Complete With Furnishings,

*Mr. Lam 9 1 5 5 7 8 7 5
【Welcome to schedule a visit】
【Feel free to call/WhatsApp for inquiries】
【Comprehensive transportation network and complete supporting facilities】
*Our company has a wide and substantial customer base.*
* Dedicated and loyal to our customers*
* Specializing in properties in the Yau Tsim Mong district*
* Multi-bank joint ventures guarantee confidence...

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
New World
Normal Ads
22 days ago posted
Visited#358
View
Decoration
Sea view
Luxury
Created:2026-04-27 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 98,000 ( RMB 86,649 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
2,062 ft² ( 191.6 m²)
Unit Price: @47.5 ( RMB @452.07 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,474 ft² ( 136.9 m² )
Unit Price: @66.5 ( RMB @632.9 /m² )
Estate
The Masterpiece
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: High Floor(50-60|66/F),The Masterpiece
Building age: 17 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Hanoi Road
Tsim Sha Tsui( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Haiphong Road (n4)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Haiphong Road (n5)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, No. 73 Kimberley Road, New Landwide Commercial Building, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 134 Rental: 259
Sirius Property World One Company Limited

Contact

Lam Sing

Personal License Number: E-487991

Tel:  852-91557xxx

Lo Wai Yee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-661478

Tel:  852-69151xxx

Unique Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-478552

Tel:  852-96538xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Yaukinwah Name Card

Personal License Number: S-664100

Tel:  852-63798xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Masterpiece - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,466ft²
Leased HKD$78,000
@ $53
-
The Masterpiece | Flat F, The Masterpiece
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
Duplex
2,110ft²
Leased HKD$150,000
@ $71
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
1 Room
817ft²
Leased HKD$46,500
@ $57
-
2026-03-31
Market Info
3 Rooms
2,259ft²
Leased HKD$130,000
@ $58
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
1 Room
816ft²
Leased HKD$40,000
@ $49
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
1 Room
816ft²
Leased HKD$41,500
@ $51
-
2026-02-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
1,133ft²
Leased HKD$51,500
@ $45
-
The Masterpiece | Flat J, The Masterpiece
2026-02-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
Duplex
2,260ft²
Leased HKD$138,000
@ $61
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
1,133ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $44
-
2025-11-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
1,182ft²
Leased HKD$62,000
@ $52
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.