No: 28122501 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 17,800
( RMB 15,713 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
381 ft² ( 35.4 m² )
Unit Price: @46.7 ( RMB @443.75 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Pavilia Forest The Pavilia Forest I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,Tower 6,The Pavilia Forest I
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
2 Shing King Street
|
|
Shing King Street, Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shing King Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Pavilia Forest
|
Flat F, High, Tower 5, Phase 1 The Pavilia Forest I
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
400ft² |
Leased
HKD$7,800
@
$20
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Forest
|
Flat F, High, Tower 5, Phase 1 The Pavilia Forest I
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
400ft² |
Leased
HKD$7,800
@
$20
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Forest
|
Flat K, Middle, Tower 2, The Pavilia Forest Ii
2026-05-17 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
386ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,476
@
$43
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Forest
|
Flat K, Middle, Tower 2, The Pavilia Forest Ii
2026-05-17 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
386ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,476
@
$43
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Forest
|
Flat P, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 2 The Pavilia Forest Ii
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
383ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,300
@
$45
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Forest
|
Flat P, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 2 The Pavilia Forest Ii
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
383ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,300
@
$45
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Forest
|