No: XGGD656806786Z (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 24,000
( RMB 21,220 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
745 ft² ( 69.2 m²)
Unit Price: @32.2 ( RMB @306.46 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
581 ft² ( 54.0 m² )
Unit Price: @41.3 ( RMB @393.06 /m² )
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
6 South Horizon Drive
|
|
South Horizons( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Yee Wan Court South Horizons, South Horizon Drive( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hoi Wan Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
South Horizons
|
Flat C, High, Mei Chun Court (block 21), Phase 3
2026-05-17 Market Info 2 Rooms |
581ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,500
@
$40
|
- |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat D, High, Mei Hong Court (block 19), Phase 3
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
584ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$45
|
- |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat G, Middle, Wai King Court (block 30), Phase 4 The Oasis
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$39
|
- |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat F, Low, Pak King Court (block 31), Phase 4 The Oasis
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
676ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$38
|
- |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat F, Low, Block 09, Phase 2
2026-05-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
742ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$40
|
- |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat G, High, Yee Fung Court (block 11), Phase 2
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
771ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,000
@
$43
|
- |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 19, Phase 3
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
581ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,500
@
$40
|
- |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat E, Middle, Block 26, Phase 4 (the Oasis)
2026-05-02 Market Info 3 Rooms |
736ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$41
|
- |
|
South Horizons
|