No: 10112501 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 19,800
( RMB 17,439 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $225,720 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $11,880
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
380 ft² ( 35.3 m² )
Unit Price: @52.1 ( RMB @493.93 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Grand Central Phase 2
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Block and Unit: Unit G,Low Floor(6-17|52/F),TOWER 3,PHASE 2
Building age: 4 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.33 Hip Wo Street
|
|
Tung Yan Street, Kwun Tong( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yue Man Square( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Tong Bbi - Kwun Tong Town Centre (t1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Central
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 5, Phase Ii
2026-05-17 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
607ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$41
|
- |
|
Grand Central
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 5, Phase Ii
2026-05-17 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
607ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$41
|
- |
|
Grand Central
|
Flat K, Middle, Tower 3, Phase Ii
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
569ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,600
@
$47
|
- |
|
Grand Central
|
Flat K, Middle, Tower 3, Phase Ii
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
569ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,600
@
$47
|
- |
|
Grand Central
|
Flat L, High, Tower 1, Phase 1
2026-05-09 Market Info 2 Rooms |
592ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,500
@
$45
|
- |
|
Grand Central
|
Flat L, High, Tower 1, Phase 1
2026-05-09 Market Info 2 Rooms |
592ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,500
@
$45
|
- |
|
Grand Central
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 2
2026-05-03 Market Info 1 Room |
449ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$48
|
- |
|
Grand Central