Po Tin Building #3514753 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3514753
No: 058762 (by agent)

Shek Kip Mei Po Tin Building [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Ground Floor Elevator\\Nice Decoration\\Privacy To High Floor\\5 Minutes By Subway

【Welcome to call/Whatsapp for enquiries】
【Sean Liu 】
company has a wide customer base and many real customers
and loyal to customers
in Yau Tsim Mong District properties
-bank joint venture confidence guarantee

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
24 days ago posted
Visited#277
Created:2026-04-27 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,300 ( RMB 10,847 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
311 ft² ( 28.9 m²)
Unit Price: @39.5 ( RMB @374.94 /m² )
Saleable Area
254 ft² ( 23.6 m² )
Unit Price: @48.4 ( RMB @459.42 /m² )
Estate
Po Tin Building
Kowloon Shek Kip Mei
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,Po Tin Building
Building age: 45 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.39 Wai Chi Street
Lai Tin House Pak Tin Estate, Wai Lun Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lai Tin House, Pak Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
On Tin House Pak Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, G/f, 59a Public Square Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-084489
Sell: 81 Rental: 90
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited

Contact

Sean Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: E-439745

Tel:  852-53361xxx

Po Tin Building - Other Units

Po Tin Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.