Cullinan Sky #3514188 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3514188
No: D6123999 (by agent)

Kai Tak Cullinan Sky [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(17-27|42/F),Tower 5,Phase 1, Middle Floor
1 Bedroom Tianxi Tian [Exclusive Real Source] Brand New Building

Welcome to inquire and make an appointment

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
14 days ago posted
Visited#246
Created:2026-05-02 | Updated:2026-05-03
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 23,000 ( RMB 20,263 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
299 ft² ( 27.8 m² )
Unit Price: @76.9 ( RMB @729.23 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(17-27|42/F),Tower 5,PHASE 1
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Concorde Road
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G13b, G/f, Apollo Plaza, No.170 Castle Peak Road, Kln.
Company License Number: C-073474
Sell: 12 Rental: 6

Contact

Alan Ma

Personal License Number: S-330989

Tel:  852-98690xxx

Tel:  852-27201xxx

Karden Chung

Personal License Number: E-421156

Tel:  852-91234xxx

Cullinan Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
460ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $60
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
460ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $60
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
301ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
301ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
300ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $68
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
300ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $68
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
295ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $71
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
297ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $76
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.