No: A288226 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 31,800
( RMB 28,008 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $362,520 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $19,080
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
509 ft² ( 47.3 m² )
Unit Price: @62.5 ( RMB @592.52 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm III
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(20-30|62/F),TOWER 8 (8B),The Pavilia Farm III
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Rental Start Date |
2026-06-01
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
|
|
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, High, Tower 2a, The Pavilia Farm I
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room Roof Flat Roof Balcony Utility Platform |
350ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$63
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, High, Tower 2a, The Pavilia Farm I
350ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$63
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat A, High, Tower 5 (5a), Phase 2
2026-05-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
679ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,800
@
$53
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat A, High, Tower 5 (5a), Phase 2
2026-05-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
679ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,800
@
$53
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, High, Tower 5 (5b), Phase 2
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
521ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, High, Tower 5 (5b), Phase 2
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
521ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, High, Tower 5 (5b), Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
660ft² |
Leased
HKD$36,500
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, High, Tower 5 (5b), Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
660ft² |
Leased
HKD$36,500
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 1
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
523ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 1
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
523ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
|
|
| Adelechan522 | |
| Hello%20%F0%9D%93%90dele%20%F0%9D%93%92h%F0%9D%93%AA%F0%9D%93%B7%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Pavilia%20Farm%20Lease%20HKD%2431%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3154629%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3154629%3Ft%3D1779260604%20%20 | |