Mandarin Court

Mandarin Court Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-03-20, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$10,248 0.00%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
33%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
1.2%
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$6 M - HKD$12.5 M 6units For Sale
@9,929 - @12,320
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Mandarin Court Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-03-13, and previous 90days data)

Mandarin Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mandarin Court | Flat 4, 5/F, Block 1
2026-05-04
Land Registry
884ft²
HKD$9.06 M
@ $10,249
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
884ft²
HKD$9.06 M
@ $10,249
-
Mandarin Court | Flat A, 10/F, Block 4
2025-11-18
Land Registry
943ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $3,977
-
2025-11-14
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 1,800ft²
HKD$13.6 M
@ $7,556
-
Mandarin Court | Flat B, 10/F, Block 4
2025-03-20
Land Registry
938ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $14,925
-
Mandarin Court | Flat B, 12/F, Block 3
2025-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,028ft²
HKD$8.95 M
@ $8,706
+ 73.8%
Mandarin Court | Flat B, High, Block 3
2025-02-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,028ft²
HKD$8.95 M
@ $8,706
-
Mandarin Court | Flat 2, 1/F, Block 1
2025-01-17
Land Registry
884ft²
HKD$5.78 M
@ $6,538
-
Mandarin Court | Flat D, 3/F, Block 2
2024-10-17
Land Registry
1,023ft²
HKD$6.93 M
@ $6,774
-
Mandarin Court | Flat 1, 9/F, Block 1
2024-09-10
Land Registry
884ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $9,050
-
Loading...

Mandarin Court Listings

Save Item

Information

翠華大廈 位於九龍 何文田 亞皆老街134-136號,於1958年12月開始落成,由5座樓宇組成,共有249個單位。實用面積為527至1,767平方呎,小學校網在34區,中學校區在九龍城。
Total Block:
5 Towers
Permit:
1961 Yr.
Total Unit:
253 Units
Clubhouse:
PARKING LOT

Mandarin Court Agency Company

何文田半山壹號壹號名薈地下1a舖
For sell 27
For lease 20
九龍何文田窩打老道76號a地舖
For sell 54
For lease 10
Shop No. 24, Level 3, Sceneway Plaza, Lam Tin, Kln.
For sell 7
For lease 3

Map

Mandarin Court Map
Kowloon Hospital( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Hospital Main Building And West Wing, Argy( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
St. George Apartments( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Mandarin Court ULTIMA(Phase 1)
Built 66 11
Total Unit 253 520
AVG Price HKD$10,248 HKD$26,240
Changed 0.00% -10.98%
Volume 3 cases 7 cases
Profit Ratio 33% 14%
Loss Ratio 0% 71%
Turnover Rate 1.2% 5.6%
Listing Price HKD$6 M - HKD$12.5 M HKD$20.8 M - HKD$130 M
Rental -- $55.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 2.5%
Rental activity -- 17.7%