Golden Mansion Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$3.05 M - HKD$4 M 3units For Sale
@9,346 - @11,032
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Golden Mansion Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$11,500 - HKD$18,000 2units Rental
@42 - @45

Golden Mansion Sold Price Trend

Golden Mansion Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2024-04-30
Land Registry
281ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $10,676
- 25%
2024-03-27
Land Registry
Gross 554ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $5,415
+ 192.7%
2023-09-18
Land Registry
358ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $9,218
+ 48.6%
2023-09-04
Market Info
358ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $9,218
-
2022-12-01
Land Registry
254ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $11,811
+ 17.6%
2022-05-11
Land Registry
281ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $14,235
+ 447.9%
2022-04-29
Land Registry
428ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $12,617
-
2022-03-01
Land Registry
281ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $14,164
+ 460.6%
2021-10-15
Land Registry
428ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $4,439
+ 58.3%
2021-08-23
Land Registry
254ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $14,764
+ 31.6%
Loading...
Save Item

Information

Golden Mansion located at Nos.44-56 Bulkeley Street. It provides 74 units.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1982 Yr.
Total Unit:
78 Units

Golden Mansion Agency Company

九龍紅磡蕪湖街117號a地舖
For sell 4
For lease 11
Shop 10-b Po Wai Building 59-67 Bulkeley Street Hung Hom Kowloon
For sell 96
For lease 41
15/f, 128 Connaught Road Central, Sheung Wan
For sell 24
For lease 32

Map

Golden Mansion Map
Cooke Street Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Walker Road, Wuhu Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Walker Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Golden Mansion Laguna Verde
Built 45 28
Total Unit 78 4,755
AVG Price -- HKD$16,990
Changed -- +4.51%
Volume -- 33 cases
Profit Ratio -- 73%
Loss Ratio -- 27%
Turnover Rate -- 3.6%
Listing Price HKD$3.05 M - HKD$4 M HKD$6.38 M - HKD$55 M
Rental -- $44.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.1%
Rental activity -- 4.9%