Full Wing Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$12,775 +26.76%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
50%
Year Turnover Rate
1.7%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$10,502
Listing Price
HKD$2.55 M - HKD$2.88 M 7units For Sale
@12,687 - @13,272
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Full Wing Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2023-10-18, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$8,600 - HKD$8,600 1units Rental
@43 - @43

Full Wing Building Sold Price Trend

Full Wing Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Full Wing Building | Flat 3, 7/F, Block B
2026-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 296ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $13,176
-
Full Wing Building | Flat 6, 3/F, Block A
2026-03-31
Land Registry
2 Rooms
227ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $12,775
- 15.2%
Full Wing Building | Flat 2, 6/F, Block B
2025-12-01
Land Registry
2 Rooms
258ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $10,078
- 17.5%
Full Wing Building | Flat 7, 7/F, Block B
2025-08-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
198ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $11,364
- 24.2%
Full Wing Building | Flat 7, 8/F, Block B
2025-08-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
198ft²
HKD$2.14 M
@ $10,808
- 36.1%
Full Wing Building | Flat 2, 12/F, Block A
2024-12-17
Land Registry
Gross 238ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $6,723
-
Full Wing Building | Flat 5, 3/F, Block B
2024-08-14
Land Registry
Gross 285ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $6,667
-
Full Wing Building | Flat 8, 7/F, Block A
2024-06-17
Land Registry
Gross 263ft²
HKD$2.33 M
@ $8,859
-
Full Wing Building | Flat 8, Middle, Block A
2024-05-18
Market Info
201ft²
HKD$2.33 M
@ $11,592
-
Full Wing Building | Flat 2, 9/F, Block B
2024-05-09
Land Registry
Gross 329ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $6,687
-
Loading...

Full Wing Building Listings

Save Item

Information

Full Wing Building located at Nos.436-450 Chatham Road North.It consist of 2 towers and provides 188 units in total.
Total Block:
2 Towers
Permit:
1981 Yr.
Total Unit:
288 Units

Full Wing Building Agency Company

Shop A, No.19a Station Lane,hung Hom, Kln /shop 52a, G/f, Hung Hom Square,37-39 Ma Tau Wai Rd, Hung Hom,, Kowloon
For sell 477
For lease 31
九龍黃埔新邨德民街38號景富樓地下地舖
For sell 418
For lease 106

Map

Full Wing Building Map
Pak Kung Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pak Kung Street Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
San Lau Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Full Wing Building Laguna Verde
Built 46 28
Total Unit 288 4,755
AVG Price HKD$12,775 HKD$16,908
Changed +26.76% +4.36%
Volume 2 cases 28 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 75%
Loss Ratio 50% 25%
Turnover Rate 1.7% 3.5%
Listing Price HKD$2.55 M - HKD$2.88 M HKD$6.38 M - HKD$55 M
Rental -- $44.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.1%
Rental activity -- 4.9%