Dragons Range COURT B

Dragons Range Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$12,699 +4.65%
Volume
6 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
67%
Year Turnover Rate
3.5%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$11,382
Listing Price
HKD$5.8 M - HKD$32.8 M 54units For Sale
@11,110 - @17,826
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Dragons Range Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$18,800 - HKD$75,000 20units Rental
@33 - @42

Dragons Range COURT B Sold Price Trend

Dragons Range COURT B Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
961ft²
HKD$12.75 M
@ $13,267
- 19.2%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
955ft²
HKD$13.28 M
@ $13,906
- 8.5%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
944ft²
HKD$11.48 M
@ $12,161
- 20.6%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
692ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $11,705
- 11.7%
2026-04-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
809ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $10,878
- 19.4%
2026-03-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
988ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $11,134
- 27.9%
2025-11-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,009ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $10,406
- 22.5%
2025-10-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
963ft²
HKD$11.5 M
@ $11,942
- 15.4%
2025-07-14
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,507ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $9,954
- 14.3%
2025-06-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,009ft²
HKD$10.38 M
@ $10,287
- 24.5%
Loading...

Dragons Range Listings

Dragons Range COURT B FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Permit:
2016 Yr.
Developer:
Kerry
Total Unit:
227 Units
Clubhouse:
Named "Jiulonghui", it includes indoor swimming pool, outdoor swimming pool, jacuzzi, sauna, steam room, fitness room, banquet hall, multi-purpose room, indoor sports field, children's playground, barbecue garden, pet garden, central lawn and Four Seasons Garden, etc. The indoor area is about 36,000 square feet, and the outdoor area is about 100,000 square feet

Dragons Range COURT B Agency Company

For sell 75
Shop G02-03,g/f,the Graces Providence Bay,9 Fo Chun Rd.,tai Po,n.t
For sell 17
For lease 11
Shop 9, G/f , Fortune City One Plus, 2 Ngan Shing Street, Sha Tin
For sell 721
For lease 63

Map

Dragons Range COURT B Map
University( Mtr Station )
7 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Dragons Range COURT B City One Shatin
Built 11 46
Total Unit 227 10,642
AVG Price HKD$12,699 HKD$13,734
Changed +4.65% +4.26%
Volume 6 cases 92 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 65%
Loss Ratio 67% 18%
Turnover Rate 3.5% 3.7%
Listing Price HKD$5.8 M - HKD$32.8 M HKD$4.08 M - HKD$11.8 M
Rental -- $43.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- 10.7%