Wetland Seasons Park

Wetland Seasons Park Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$11,610 +6.22%
Volume
8 cases
Profit Ratio
13%
Loss Ratio
88%
Year Turnover Rate
5%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$9,719
Listing Price
HKD$4 M - HKD$18 M 79units For Sale
@10,331 - @15,385
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wetland Seasons Park Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$31.0
Volume
16 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.2% (1Room: 3.3%, 2Room: 3.2%, 3Room: 3%, 4Room+: 3.2%)
Rental activity
5%
Rental Price
HKD$12,000 - HKD$26,000 28units Rental
@30 - @39

Wetland Seasons Park Sold Price Trend

Wetland Seasons Park Phase 1 Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, 5/F, Tower 22
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $11,175
- 8%
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
695ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $11,309
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, High, Tower 23, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $11,423
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $12,089
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat A1, 6/F, Tower 21
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
696ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $10,532
- 7.3%
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat A3, 2/F, Tower 21
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
636ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $10,849
- 1.3%
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, Tower 22
2026-05-05
Land Registry
1 Room
315ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $14,286
+ 11.6%
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, Low, Tower 16, Phase 1
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
566ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $12,986
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat A2, 3/F, Tower 23
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$6.03 M
@ $11,208
- 7.4%
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
434ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $11,175
-
Loading...

Wetland Seasons Park Listings

Wetland Seasons Park FloorPlan

more
Save Item

Information

Wetland Seasons Park located at No. 9 Wetland Park, Tin Shui Wai. It including 3 phases and provides 1,727 untis.Phase 1 consist of 8 Towers, 4 villa and 10 Houses. It provides 710 units. Area from 296 to 1,272 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom, 1-bedroom with store room, 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with suite, 2-bedroom with store room, 3-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and utility rooom, 3-bedroom with suite and store room andutility rooom and 4-bedroom with store room and utility rooom; Area of Houses from 1,942 to 1,958 square feet which designed into 3-bedroom with 2 suites and dressing room and utility rooom.
Total Block:
8 Towers, 4 villa and 10 Houses
Permit:
2021 Yr.
Developer:
SHKP
Management Company:
ROYAL ELITE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
Total Unit:
704 Units
Car Park:
Residential Car Parking Space:289

Wetland Seasons Park Agency Company

天水圍置富嘉湖一座72號地舖
For sell 36
For lease 11
新界天水圍天水圍站tis 30至33號舖
For sell 28
新界天水圍天盛苑商場地下l004號舖
For sell 10
For lease 13

Map

Wetland Seasons Park Map
Vianni Cove( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vianni Cove, Tin Kwai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Kwai Road, Wetland Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Wetland Seasons Park Kingswood Villas
Built 6 35
Total Unit 704 15,880
AVG Price HKD$11,610 HKD$8,697
Changed +6.22% +2.97%
Volume 8 cases 133 cases
Profit Ratio 13% 68%
Loss Ratio 88% 21%
Turnover Rate 5% 3.2%