Wetland Seasons Park

Wetland Seasons Park Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$12,027 +3.09%
Volume
20 cases
Profit Ratio
20%
Loss Ratio
75%
Year Turnover Rate
6%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$9,386
Listing Price
HKD$4 M - HKD$18 M 83units For Sale
@10,331 - @15,385
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wetland Seasons Park Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$32.0
Volume
66 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.2% (1Room: 3.5%, 2Room: 3.2%, 3Room: 3.1%, 4Room+: 3.3%)
Rental activity
14.6%
Rental Price
HKD$12,000 - HKD$26,000 30units Rental
@30 - @39

Wetland Seasons Park Sold Price Trend

Wetland Seasons Park Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat A2, Tower 8
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
402ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $13,557
- 21.2%
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, 5/F, Tower 22
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $11,175
- 8%
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
695ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $11,309
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, High, Tower 23, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $11,423
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
695ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $11,309
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, High, Tower 23, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $11,423
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $12,089
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $12,089
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B5, 3/F, Tower 5
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
436ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $11,697
+ 27.5%
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat A1, 6/F, Tower 21
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
696ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $10,532
- 7.3%
Loading...

Wetland Seasons Park Listings

Wetland Seasons Park FloorPlan

物業布局圖 FloorPlan

物業布局圖

Phase 1 Tower 6 2/f To 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 6 2/f To 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 6 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 6 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 6 1/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 6 1/f

Phase 1 Tower 6 G/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 6 G/f

Phase 1 Tower 10 2/f To 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 10 2/f To 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 10 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 10 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 10 1/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 10 1/f

Phase 1 Tower 16 1/f To 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 16 1/f To 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 16 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 16 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 16 G/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 16 G/f

Phase 1 Tower 17 2/f To 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 17 2/f To 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 17 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 17 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 17 1/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 17 1/f

Phase 1 Tower 17 G/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 17 G/f

Phase 1 Tower 20 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 20 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 20 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 20 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 20 2/f To 9/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 20 2/f To 9/f

Phase 1 Tower 20 1/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 20 1/f

Phase 1 Tower 20 G/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 20 G/f

Phase 1 Tower 21 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 21 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 21 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 21 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 21 2/f To 9/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 21 2/f To 9/f

Phase 1 Tower 21 1/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 21 1/f

Phase 1 Tower 21 G/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 21 G/f