OMA OMA Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$11,079 +11.57%
Volume
7 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
43%
Year Turnover Rate
6.9%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$11,094
Listing Price
HKD$3.3 M - HKD$11.8 M 12units For Sale
@9,402 - @11,580
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
OMA OMA Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$30.0
Volume
8 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.2% (1Room: 3.3%, 2Room: 3.2%, 3Room: 3%, 4Room+: 3.5%)
Rental activity
3.2%
Rental Price
HKD$8,600 - HKD$35,000 10units Rental
@28 - @36

OMA OMA Sold Price Trend

OMA OMA Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
627ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $8,772
- 39.3%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
905ft²
HKD$11.92 M
@ $13,171
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
870ft²
HKD$11.36 M
@ $13,057
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
1 Room
351ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $8,832
- 34%
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1,004ft²
HKD$11.61 M
@ $11,562
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
352ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $9,801
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
626ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $8,786
-
2026-03-31
Land Registry
945ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $13,228
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
351ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $8,832
-
2026-03-13
Land Registry
1 Room
352ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $9,801
- 25.2%
Loading...

OMA OMA Listings

OMA OMA FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

The project "OMA OMA" located at No.108 So Kwun Wat Road. It provides 466 units. Area from about 300 to 800 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
2021 Yr.
Developer:
Wing Tai
Total Unit:
466 Units
Car Park:
118

OMA OMA Agency Company

Shop 4 On G/f Wai Fat Building Fung Cheung Road Yuen Long Nt
For sell 5
For lease 5
深井麗都花園地下5a舖
For sell 219
For lease 51
Rm 3 2/f Kowloon Plaza 485 Catle Peak Rd
For sell 1
For lease 16

Map

OMA OMA Map
So Kwun Wat( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
88 So Kwun Wat Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
88 So Kwun Wat Road, So Kwun Wat Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  OMA OMA Le Pont
Built 6 6
Total Unit 466 1,168
AVG Price HKD$11,079 HKD$9,001
Changed +11.57% +2.12%
Volume 7 cases 15 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 7%
Loss Ratio 43% 87%
Turnover Rate 6.9% 3.9%
Listing Price HKD$3.3 M - HKD$11.8 M HKD$3.4 M - HKD$130 M
Rental $30.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.2% ~ 3.4%
Rental activity 3.2% 2.5%