10 La Salle

10 La Salle Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$21,944 +75.89%
Volume
--
Profit Ratio
--
Loss Ratio
--
Year Turnover Rate
2.7%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$20,201
Listing Price
HKD$6.45 M - HKD$60.9 M 7units For Sale
@20,219 - @53,800
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
10 La Salle Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$53.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.9% (1Room: 2.9%, 3Room: 3.1%)
Rental activity
15.1%
Rental Price
HKD$26,000 - HKD$26,000 2units Rental
@67 - @68

10 La Salle Sold Price Trend

10 La Salle Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-12
Land Registry
1 Room
319ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $21,944
- 10.6%
2025-11-19
Land Registry
1 Room
319ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $12,476
- 46.1%
2024-11-26
Land Registry
1 Room
298ft²
HKD$6.02 M
@ $20,201
- 19.2%
2024-11-01
Market Info
1 Room
298ft²
HKD$6.02 M
@ $20,201
-
2023-12-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,132ft²
HKD$38.5 M
@ $34,011
+ -
2022-12-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,132ft²
HKD$38.7 M
@ $34,187
-
2022-09-09
Land Registry
1 Room
319ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $24,391
- 2.6%
2022-06-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,132ft²
HKD$36.28 M
@ $32,049
-
2022-06-17
Land Registry
1 Room
322ft²
HKD$8.47 M
@ $26,302
-
2022-06-17
Land Registry
1 Room
319ft²
HKD$8.62 M
@ $27,021
-
Loading...

10 La Salle Listings

10 La Salle FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

10 La Salle developed by Kerry Properties. It located at 10 La Salle, Ho Man Tin. It provides 73 units. Area from 298 to 1,990 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite and store room, 4-bedroom with 4 suites and store room.
Total Block:
1 Tower
Permit:
2020 Yr.
Developer:
Kerry
Management Company:
Kerry Property Management Services Limited
Total Unit:
73 Units
Car Park:
Residential Parking Sapce:19

10 La Salle Agency Company

G/f, 4 Earl Street, Kowloon Tong, Kln
For sell 45
For lease 7
G/f., 896a Canton Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon
For sell 110
For lease 182
Shop 101, G/f., Victoria Mall, 188 Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
For sell 64
For lease 5

Map

10 La Salle Map
Boundary Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beverly Villas, Boundary Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beverly Villas( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  10 La Salle ULTIMA(Phase 1)
Built 6 11
Total Unit 73 520
AVG Price HKD$21,944 HKD$26,240
Changed +75.89% -10.98%
Volume -- 7 cases
Profit Ratio -- 14%
Loss Ratio -- 71%
Turnover Rate 2.7% 5.6%
Listing Price HKD$6.45 M - HKD$60.9 M HKD$21.8 M - HKD$130 M
Rental $53.0 $55.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.9% ~ 2.5%
Rental activity 15.1% 17.7%