Crystal Court

Crystal Court Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-06-23, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$8,590 0.00%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
33%
Loss Ratio
33%
Year Turnover Rate
5%
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$7.98 M - HKD$10.8 M 12units For Sale
@11,208 - @15,473
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Crystal Court Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-04-06, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$32,000 - HKD$34,000 5units Rental
@45 - @48

Crystal Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Carpark
712ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $10,744
- 3.8%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
Carpark
712ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $10,112
- 15.3%
2026-03-18
Land Registry
Carpark
712ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $4,916
- 9.1%
2026-01-30
Land Registry
Carpark
712ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $4,846
+ 15%
2025-06-23
Land Registry
Carpark
698ft²
HKD$6.45 M
@ $9,241
- 24.1%
2025-05-14
Land Registry
Carpark
712ft²
HKD$7.05 M
@ $9,902
+ 17.5%
2025-03-21
Land Registry
Carpark
698ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $8,596
-
2025-02-18
Land Registry
Carpark
712ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $10,084
+ 143.4%
2025-02-17
Land Registry
Carpark
712ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $9,831
- 16.2%
2025-02-04
Market Info
Carpark
712ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $9,831
-
Loading...

Crystal Court Listings

Save Item

Information

Crystal Court is located at 6 Man Wan Road, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from July 1967. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 120 residential units, with salesable area from 689 to 712 sq.ft.. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1967 Yr.
Total Unit:
120 Units
Clubhouse:
PARKING LOT

Crystal Court Agency Company

Shop No.6 On Ground Floor Of Tak Bo Building N0.19b Nelson Street Kowloon
For sell 370
For lease 121
九龍長沙灣道19號地下d2舗
For sell 100
For lease 59
Shop 1, G/f., No. 280-288 Un Chau Street, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon.
For sell 73
For lease 35

Map

Crystal Court Map
Pui Ching Middle School( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pui Ching Middle School, Pui Ching Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Man Kee Mansion, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Crystal Court ULTIMA(Phase 1)
Built 60 11
Total Unit 120 520
AVG Price HKD$8,590 HKD$26,240
Changed 0.00% -10.98%
Volume 3 cases 7 cases
Profit Ratio 33% 14%
Loss Ratio 33% 71%
Turnover Rate 5% 5.6%
Listing Price HKD$7.98 M - HKD$10.8 M HKD$20.8 M - HKD$130 M
Rental -- $55.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 2.5%
Rental activity -- 17.7%