Dr. Kong Centre #3847622 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847622
No: I482923 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok Dr. Kong Centre [Agency Ads]
[買家免佣] [全新品味工廈] [打造夢想事業]

*******[得地為業] [擴張業務]*******
1) 特高樓底: 4.825米
2) 玻璃幕牆, 彩光一流
3) 24小時冷氣
4) 獨立洗手間
5) 設有來去水位
6) 設有空中花園
7) 管理費平
8) 3分鐘到荔枝角站
歡迎預約睇樓, 請聯絡Anita Chan

Industrial Building
KaiLong
Normal Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#11
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.8 Millions ( RMB 8.62 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.94 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,919 ft² ( 178.3 m²)
Unit Price: @5,107 ( RMB @48,344 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Dr. Kong Centre
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Building age: 1 Year
Address
550 Castle Peak Road
( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kwai Fong, N.t.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 21 Rental: 8
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Anita Chan

Personal License Number: S-423630

Tel:  852-94767xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Dr. Kong Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Dr. Kong Centre | Flat 5, Dr. Kong Centre
2026-04-15
Market Info
Gross 2,095ft²
HKD$11.25 M
@ $5,368
-
2026-03-26
Land Registry
Gross 2,095ft²
HKD$11.25 M
@ $5,368
-
Dr. Kong Centre | Flat 6, Dr. Kong Centre
2025-12-10
Market Info
Gross 1,784ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $5,045
-
2025-12-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,784ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $5,045
-
Dr. Kong Centre | Flat 4, Dr. Kong Centre
2025-11-25
Market Info
Gross 1,911ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $4,448
-
2025-11-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,911ft²
HKD$8.28 M
@ $4,333
-
2025-11-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,911ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $4,448
-
Dr. Kong Centre | Flat 4, Dr. Kong Centre
2025-11-25
Market Info
Gross 1,911ft²
HKD$8.28 M
@ $4,333
-
Dr. Kong Centre | Flat 1-4, Dr. Kong Centre
2025-11-24
Market Info
Gross 7,468ft²
HKD$58.29 M
@ $7,805
-
2025-11-24
Land Registry
Gross 7,468ft²
HKD$58.29 M
@ $7,805
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.