Laurels Industrial Centre #3478461 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3478461
No: 00085479 (by agent)

San Po Kong Laurels Industrial Centre [Agency Ads]
Rare Large Unit, Beautiful View, Immediate Rental

Large windows, beautiful lobby, multiple lifts

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
17 days ago posted
Visited#143
View
Decoration
City view
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-06 | Updated:2026-05-06
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13 Millions ( RMB 11.48 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
2,922 ft² ( 271.5 m²)
Unit Price: @4,449 ( RMB @42,279 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Laurels Industrial Centre
Kowloon San Po Kong
Building age: 33 Year
Address
32 Tai Yau St.
Tai Yau Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseuk Luk Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Choi Hung Road Playground, Choi Hung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kwai Chung
Company License Number: C-076840
Sell: 6 Rental: 27
Marveland Property Agency

Contact

Faye 飛 Name Card

Personal License Number: S-688430

Tel:  852-51118xxx

Laurels Industrial Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
Gross 977ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $4,094
-
2026-04-13
Land Registry
Gross 977ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $3,838
-
2026-04-11
Market Info
Gross 1,364ft²
HKD$15.3 M
@ $11,217
-
Laurels Industrial Centre | Flat 04B, EXACT/F, Laurels Ind Ctr
2026-04-09
Market Info
Gross 1,361ft²
HKD$15.3 M
@ $11,242
-
2026-03-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,361ft²
HKD$15.3 M
@ $11,242
-
2026-02-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,392ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $4,167
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
Gross 1,316ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $3,875
-
Laurels Industrial Centre | Flat 3-4, High, Laurels Ind Ctr
2025-07-24
Market Info
Gross 2,624ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $3,277
-
2025-06-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,392ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $3,700
-
Laurels Industrial Centre | Flat 7, Low, Laurels Ind Ctr
2025-06-23
Market Info
Gross 1,392ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $3,700
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.