Pearl City Mansion #3859838 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859838
No: H102071200 (by agent)

Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion [Agency Ads]
Low Floor
Flat B5,Low Floor,Pearl City Mansion,Pearl City Mansion

Flat B5,Low Floor,Pearl City Mansion,Pearl City Mansion

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#59
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.68 Millions ( RMB 5.9 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
558 ft² ( 51.8 m² )
Unit Price: @11,971 ( RMB @113,760 /m² )
Estate
Pearl City Mansion
HK Island Causeway Bay
Building age: 56 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
22-36 Paterson Street
Paterson Street, Yee Wo Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yee Wo Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Causeway Bay( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 25/f., World-wide House, 19 Des Voeux Road C., Central, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 112 Rental: 57
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Fion, Li Wai Fun

Personal License Number: S-164837

Tel:  852-96438xxx

Pearl City Mansion - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Pearl City Mansion | Flat C8, 8/F, Block C
2026-05-19
Land Registry
Gross 650ft²
HKD$4.62 M
@ $7,108
-
Pearl City Mansion | Flat B5, 13/F, Block B
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Gross 695ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $8,417
- 23.9%
Pearl City Mansion | Flat C1, 11/F, Block C
2026-03-25
Land Registry
Gross 550ft²
HKD$4.87 M
@ $8,851
+ 21.7%
Pearl City Mansion | Flat A10, 13/F, Block A
2026-03-24
Land Registry
Gross 495ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $9,596
- 2.1%
Pearl City Mansion | Flat A4, 21/F, Block A
2026-02-27
Land Registry
Gross 369ft²
HKD$3.44 M
@ $9,322
-
Pearl City Mansion | Flat A7, 6/F, Block A
2026-02-06
Land Registry
Gross 702ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $8,405
-
Pearl City Mansion | Flat B3, 18/F, Block B
2026-01-21
Land Registry
Gross 700ft²
HKD$6.23 M
@ $8,900
+ 523%
Pearl City Mansion | Flat A8, 10/F, Block A
2026-01-20
Land Registry
Gross 620ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $6,371
-
Pearl City Mansion | Flat B5, 12/F, Block B
2026-01-14
Land Registry
Gross 695ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $6,763
- 16.8%
Pearl City Mansion | Flat A8, 16/F, Block A
2026-01-09
Land Registry
Gross 620ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $9,161
- 8.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.