Lp10 #3859658 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859658
No: UHP087 (by agent)

The Lohas Lp10 [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(1-11|53/F),Tower 1 (T1-A)
Lp10 Offers Four Bedrooms With Full Ocean Views; Every Room Overlooks The Sea. Spacious And Practica

️ Professional Agent | Reliable and Trustworthy | Covering Five Major Sites Tiu Keng Leng‧ Tseung Kwan O‧ Hang Hau‧ Po Lam‧ LOHAS Park
One-stop property service Free shuttle service for viewing new and used properties Daily updates on owner's bottom prices and latest listings Comprehensive property market analysis × Transaction data × Bank valuation Free mortgage consultation and professional advice
We promise: No time wasted, direct access to top-quality properties Relaxed, stress-free commun ...

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#45
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 20 Millions ( RMB 17.66 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,205 ft² ( 111.9 m² )
Unit Price: @16,598 ( RMB @157,730 /m² )
Estate
Lp10
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(1-11|53/F),TOWER 1 (T1-A)
Building age: 4 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號富悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 295 Rental: 32
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Carey Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-535805

Tel:  852-95418xxx

Tel:  852-95282xxx

Lp10 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1,526ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $18,807
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $13,838
- 14.4%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31.5 M
@ $20,642
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,002ft²
HKD$17.78 M
@ $17,745
- 1.3%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31 M
@ $20,315
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
Carpark
3,479ft²
HKD$93 M
@ $26,732
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.4 M
@ $19,266
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,391
- 4.9%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
880ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $15,682
- 6.4%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.2 M
@ $19,135
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.